Local Chapters: Difference between revisions
From Mass Pirate Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Phone | !style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Phone | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Arlington | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Steve Revilak | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto: | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto:srevilak@masspirates.org srevilak@masspirates.org] | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Somerville | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Lowell | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Joseph Onoroski | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto:Joseph.P.Onoroski@gmail.com Joseph.P.Onoroski@gmail.com] | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |||
|- | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[[Somerville]] | |||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|James O'Keefe | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|James O'Keefe | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto:jokeefe@jamesokeefe.org jokeefe@jamesokeefe.org] | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto:jokeefe@jamesokeefe.org jokeefe@jamesokeefe.org] | ||
Line 18: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Worcester | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|Worcester | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| Sam Capradae | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"|[mailto:maltpoet@gmail.com maltpoet@gmail.com] | ||
|style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | |style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px"| | ||
|} | |} |